NEW GAME TRAILERS 2018 | Weekly #50

Here are the newest Game Trailers from the past Week

00:03 ARK Survival Evolved – Abberation
01:44 Far Cry 5 – The Resistance
03:00 The Walking Dead – Aidan
05:18 Dissidia Final Fantasy NT – Character Roster
07:27 Need for Speed Payback – Enter the Speedcross
08:24 Shadow of War – Outlaw Tribe
09:20 Injustice 2 – Atom
11:05 Mulaka
12:03 Star Ghost
13:08 Regalia – Royal Edition
14:31 Railway Empire
15:39 Street Fighter Anniversary Collection
17:38 Horizon Chase Turbo
18:12 Fallen Legion – Rise to Glory

Leave a Reply